Charles K. and Margaret Wadick McCaw to Charles K. and Margaret W. McCaw Trustees, southeast quarter to southwest quarter, section 27, township 41, range 19; northeast quarter, northeast quarter of northwest quarter, and southeast quarter and northwest quarter, all of section 34, township 41, range 19.
Robert B. Stump to Robert B. Stump Trustee, lot 2, Whispering Oaks.
Michael G. Falbo, Sr. to Michael G. Galbo, Sr. Trustee, southwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 13, township 40, range 17.
Lynn C. and Peggy A. Griswold to Bolivar Educational Advancement Foundation and Citizens Memorial Health Care Foundation, southeast quarter of northwest quarter, section 29, township 40, range 17, two tracts.
Gene L. Bench to Levi Gene Bench Trustee, lot 29, Building 17A, Golden Beach Unit Number Four.
Phyllis and Thomas Harmon to Dawn A. and Nichaolas C. Hauerwas, southwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 32, township 42, range 17 and southeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 31, township 42, range 17.
Marva J Barklage Trustee to James B. and Carla S. Winter, lots 10, 11, and 12, block 3, Lullabye Acres, Number Two and lot 8, block 1, Lullabye Acres, Number Two.
Victor and Margaret L. Lombardo to Eric Estey, lots 23 and 24, See View Subdivision, Unit 1.
Jason Daniel, Matthew James, and Kelly Vogel to Tom and Michelle Phillips, lot 1, Oakland Subdivision.
Art and Diana Barrett to Scott D. and Deborah A. Calder, unit 221, Millstone Condominium Building 200.
Donald R. Hinson Trustee to Donald R. Hinson, lot 224, Minifarms, Section 3, Indian Creek Addition.
Shawn D., Charles L., and Phyllis A. Jones to James and Sarah Darden, southeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 12, township 40, range 19, two tracts.
Mancil L. Jr. and Stacy L. Marriott to Bailey Ann Marriott, south half of southeast quarter, section 22, township 43, range 18.
Gary, Sherrie Ann, Todd, and Elaine Parks and Coy Loveday to Willie D. and Nancy Frizzell, lot 118, Lucky Point, Number Four.
Donald Wray and Chaundra Brodersen to Meleta L. Brodersen, west half of southwest quarter and east half of southwest quarter, section 10, township 45, range 19.
Jerry, Sharon H., Jimmy and Vicki M. Gray; Lou Anne and Roderick Lowder; Lacie A. Ucherek; and Jason C. and Christine H. Jarrett to Larry G. and Karen A. Mooney, lot 1, Taylors Acres.
Alex and Linda Neil to Mark and Cynthia Knuth, lots 10 and 11, block 4, Town of Stover.
Nancy L. Kraft Trustee to Frederick C. and Nancy L. Kraft Trustees, lot 5, Shoreline Subdivision, and lot 4, Shoreline Subdivision, also 1/9 interest.
Sharon L Metzler, and Dennis A. and Rebecca L. Hagen to Dennis A. and Rebecca L. Hagen, lot 51, Green Hills.
Joseph L. Terrazas to Johnnie W. Price, lots 49, 50, and 51, Broken Circle Development, Number Three.
M. L. and Winona C. Boles to Dan L. Boles, southeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 29, township 45, range 18, and northeast quarter of northeast quarter and northwest quarter of northeast quarter, section 32, township 45, range 18.
Alan R. and Kathy M. Bull to Alan R. and Kathy M. Bull Trustees, lot 7, Bob White Haven.
Richard G. Rhoda to Bruce D. and Robin R. Purtle, southwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 33, township 42, range 16.
Buddy L. and Daisy Elsea to Buddy L. and Daisy Elsea, northeast quarter of northwest quarter, section 14, township 43, range 19; southeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 11, township 43, range 19, two tracts; northwest quarter of northeast quarter, section 14, township 43, range 19; and southeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 11, township 43, range 19.
Christopher D. and Barbara A. Mahring to Clousepro LLC, east half of southeast quarter, section 20, township 41, range 17 and west half to southwest quarter, section 21, township 41, range 17.
Clayton J. and Jackie J. Dixon to David Lee and Traci Lynn Mortenson, unit 153, Millstone Condominium, building 100, 14th Addition.
Herbert L. and Jacqueline M. Brizendine to Daniel J. and Mary R. Carlin, lot 5, Green Hills.
Indian Creek Hills Property Owners Association Inc. to Brent and Diane Murphy, lot 77, Indian Creek Hills Number Five.
Indian Creek Hills Property Owners Association Inc. to Brian and Heather Murphy, lot 63, Indian Creeks Hills Number Five.
Indian Creek Hills Property Owners Association Inc. to Kevin and Cindy Murphy, lots 46, 59, 60, 61, 62, 76, 78, 80, and 81 all of Indian Creek Hill Number Five.
Shane E. and Danielle C. Head to Shane E. and Danielle Head Trustees, unit 532, Timberlake Condominium, Building 500.
Francis W. Richardet to Thaddeus Huskisson, northwest quarter of southwest quarter and west half of northwest quarter, section 5, township 42, range 19.
Donald and Chaundra Brodersen to Jared and Marci Williams, south half of northeast quarter, north half of northeast quarter, and northeast quarter of northwest quarter, section 9, township 45, range 18; southeast quarter of southeast quarter and east half of southwest quarter of southeast quarter, section 4, township 45, range 18.
Citizens Memorial Health Care Foundation and Bolivar Educational Advancement Foundation to Bolivar Charities LLC, southwest quarter of northwest quarter, two tracts, section 29, township 40, range 17.
Lamb Family Limited Partnership to Go The Distance Ministries Inc., lot 11, Valley View Subdivision and northeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 12, township 41, range 17.
Jenny and Charles Baker, and Charles E. and Beverly Lee to Kristen Boehm and Kristen Lee, unit 402, Millstone Condominium Building 400, First Addition.
Michael A. and Tamara R. Cummins to Gary and Sherry Cummins, lot 1, Happy Days Subdivision.