Joshua and Amanda Borchardt to CJI LLC, lot 3, Randwood Point Subdivision.
Sonseray Colburn and Valerie and Craig Nichols to Nita K. Colburn, northeast quarter of the southeast quarter, section 10, township 41, range 17.
George Irvin and Hazel A. Whitehead to James R. and Angela J. Bittle and Jayme A. Cummings, north half of the northeast quarter, section 29, township 41, range 16.
Glennon L. and B. Donna Johnston to Glennon L. and B. Donna Johnston trustees, two tracts, northwest quarter of the northeast quarter, section 12, township 40, range 17, also 1/10 interest.
Kevin and Diane Davis to Kevin and Diane Davis, lot 1, Lucky Point No. 11; and two tracts, southwest quarter of the northwest quarter, section 36, township 41, range 17.
Nicolle and Nicci Ragsdale to Nicolle Ragsdale, northwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 13, township 45, range 18.
Val Francis Konieczny to Kathleen Heavin, lots 43, 45, 47, 48, 49, 50, 69, and 71, Hickory Hills Ivy Bend; and lot 9, Jet Real Estate Sixth Addition Ivy Bend.
Timothy J. and Denise R. Masters to Joel and Janet Vestweber, lot 56, Indian Rock Estates No. 2.
Shelby Jackson to Christopher I and Amanda Christiansen, lot 35, Hughes Addition Stover.
Jose G. and Jean L. Molina to Santa Fe Rentals LLC, four tracts, southwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 27, township 41, range 17; and lot 9, Sycamore Point, also 1/12 interest.
Jose G. and Jean Molina to Santa Fe Rentals LLC, southwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 27, township 41, range 17.
Paul R. Renaud to Paul F. and Mary Beth Renaud, lot 35, Indian Creek Ranch No. 1.
Cheryl Huskey to Drake Marine Inc, southwest quarter of the northwest quarter; and northwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 28, township 40, range 17.
Jesse L. and Kelly M. Watterson to Melvin and Vickie McCorkle and Brandy Shoop, lots 1, 2, and 2A, Dogwood Lake 4 Addition Ivy Bend; and southeast quarter, section 27, township 40, range 19.
Jerry D. and Shirley Jenkins to Charles Schouten, west half of the southeast quarter, section 14, township 40, range 19.
Lynnard James and Candy Marie Rice to John Michael Birdsong, southwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 28, township 41, range 17.
Gary Hildreth to Phillip D. and Paula M. Wasmer, lot 122, Indian Creek Hills No. 6.
Ruth A. Maxey to Ruth A. Maxey and Jacquelyn M. Cernetich, lot 117, Lucky Point No. 4.
Susan E. Haddad to Susan E. Haddad trustee, lot 2, Posey Point Second Addition.
John P. and Marsha Dinkins to John P. and Marsha Dinkins, southwest quarter of the northwest quarter; and west half of the southwest quarter, section 27, township 42, range 18.
Jared and Marci Williams to Jamarcus and Stephanie Anderson, east half of the southeast quarter of the southeast quarter, section 18, township 45, range 18; west half of the northwest quarter, section 20, township 45, range 18; and southwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 17, township 45, range 18.
Joy M. Rissmiller to Randall S. Burkholder, south half of the southwest quarter; and north half of the southwest quarter, section 33, township 42, range 19.
James Stewart and Kimberly Jean Prosser to Kathleen Ellen and Patricia Ann Reidy, unit 434, Blue Anchor Bay Condominium, building 4, first addition.
TGR Ventures LLC to Vasile and Candace Vezendan, lot 3, Shady Point.
Glennon L. and B. Donna Johnston to Tamra Volz, northwest quarter of the northeast quarter, section 12, township 40, range 17.
Harold and Connie Kenyon to IOU Real Estate LLC, southeast quarter of the northeast quarter, section 10, township 40, range 17.
Kim Steyer to Pool Investment Properties LLC, lots 2 and 3, block 1, Hollywood Manor.
Colton T. and Whitney Johannes to Colton T. and Whitney Johannes, southeast quarter, section 32, township 43, range 19.
Travis and Veronica Dobbins to Grace M. Aldridge, lot 2, O Road Estates.
Robert and Lela Gruebel to Thomas and Rebecca Koelling, lots 19 and 20, Assemblies of God Camp.
Phillip L. Wood to Victoria L. Wood, lots 12 and 13, Skyline Subdivision.
Melissa and Preston Ptomey and Melissa Kerksiek to Ashley Kerksiek, northeast quarter of the southeast quarter, section 8, township 43, range 19; and northwest quarter of the southwest quarter, section 9, township 43, range 19.
Ashley Kerksiek to Melissa Ptomey, northeast quarter of the southeast quarter; and southeast quarter of the northeast quarter, section 8, township 43, range 19; northwest quarter of the southwest quarter; and south half of the northwest quarter, section 9, township 43, range 19.
Donald L. and Sandra S. Thompson to Bittersweet LLC, lot 27, Lakeview Estates, block 4.
Tara K. Skinner to Daman D. and Kori D. Shetler, lots 53, 54 and 55, block 3, Golden Beach Unit No. 1.
Ross A. and Carol A. Strombert to Ross A. II and Celeste N. Strongberg, southwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 27, township 42, range 19.
Clarence Edward Jr. and Marsha Gail, Rieck to Clarence Edward Jr, Marsha Gail, Bryan E. and Buffy J. Rieck, lots 42 and 43, Ivy Bend No. 10, also partial interest well.
Joseph M. Fischer trustee to Michael L. and Ann Fischer trustees and James C. and Hillary H. Morrow, southeast quarter of the northeast quarter, section 16, township 41, range 17, also 1/4 interest well lot.