Victoria E. Stumpenhaus, Marlena R. Sackewitz to Hurley Lakehouse LLC, lots 10 and 11, Moonlight Bay.
Richard and Tami K. Easton to Richard and Tami K. Easton, southwest quarter of southeast quarter, section 17, township 41, range 17.
Charles B. Yow, Victoria Devine to Rick L. Hoyer, lot 50, Indian Creek Ranch Number Two.
Janis C. Scheiber to Michael P. and Pamela A. Johnson, northeast quarter, section 8, township 40, range 18.
Charles A. and Cathryn Moesch to Michael Wayne and Lesa Ann Moesch, east half of southeast quarter, section 1, township 43, range 18.
Terri L. Nolting Trustee, Terri L. Pawling Trust to Michael S. and Rachel G. Osman, lot 1, Broken Circle Development Unit Four.
Patricia Jean Tomblinson to James and Rachel Newswanger, lots 8 and 7, block 2, St. Clair Addition Versailles 6-190.
Ellyn Jane McKinley, Jane Goodin to Kelly Ryan and Holly Sue Arnold Trustees, southeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 14, township 41, range 19.
Kelly Ryan and Holly Sue Arnold Trustees to Bendco Inc., southeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 14, township 40, range 19, three tracts.
Esther Harp Trustee to Brandon A. May, southwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 31, township 43, range 17.
David P., David R., and Kristi L. Bross to David P. and Kristi L. Bross, northeast quarter of southwest quarter, and northwest quarter of southeast quarter, all of section 34, township 41, range 17.
David Paul and Kristi L. Bross to David P. and Kristi L. Bross Trustees, northwest quarter of southeast quarter, and northeast quarter of southwest quarter, all of section 34, township 41, range 17.
Curtis A. and Suzette M. Howell to Jamey Keeven, lot 30, block 8A, Golden Beach Unit Number Three.
EXR LLC to Timothy Warner, south half of northeast quarter, section 8, township 41, range 17.
Jessica and Brenden Moon to Missouri Moon Real Estate LLC, lot 32, block 21, Golden Beach Unit Number Two.
Pamela S. Crose, Theodore W. Bent to Richard C. and Pamela S. Crose, lot 10, Lick Branch Acres.
Pamela S. Crose, Theodore W. Bent to Theodore W. Bent, lot 11, Lick Branch Acres.
Jeremy T. and Tara B. Sharp to Donald L. and Glenda M. Baker, northeast quarter, section 14, township 40, range 18.
Royda K. Oguin to Jimmy Oguin, lot 3, Moffett Village.
Jeanette B. Raleigh to Matthew M., Martin G., and Lois M. Weber, northeast quarter of northeast quarter, section 19, township 43, range 19.
William D. Martensen Trustee to Ricky D. and Valerie F. Martensen, north half of southwest quarter, section 2, township 43, range 18, and east half of southeast quarter, section 3, township 43, range 18.
Phyllis A. Estrada Trustee to Dennis E. and Kim L. Humphrey, lot 4, Cedar Point Number Two.
Mervyn C. Moeller Trustee, Corinne E. Royal Trustee to Joan Bastel, lot 35, Ozark Meadows at St. Pat Village Phase One.
Thomas J. and Janice L. Ernzen to Joseph M. and Rachel D. Wegmann, lot 3, Kellerstrass Lakeview Estates.
Roy and Teresa Roe to Andrew and Debra Brucker, lot 6, Horseshoe Subdivision Two.
Patricia L. and James M. Jr. Foraker to Noel B. and Kathleen L. Robinson, lots 8, 9, and 1, Bullards Hidden Valley.
Victor W. and Cheryl J. Burkhart to Barbara D. Koslow Trustee, southeast quarter, section 26, township 40, range 18, and northwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 25, township 40, range 18.
Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. to James L. Sawyer, lots 1 and 2, Green Grove.
Dennis and Diana Davis to Jerry D. and Rowena R. Reid, lot 8, Morgan Hills.
Carolyn Valenti Trustee to Dennis A. and Diana L. Davis, lots 2 and 3, Moore View Subdivision Number Three.
Charles E. Warren Trustee to Eric A. and Dawn M. McCann, northwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 27, township 41, range 17, two tracts an undivided 1/3 interest to well an undivided 1/4 interest.
Howard E. and Sharon L. Rusk to Thomas E. and Karen Jo Wright, southeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 5, township 41, range 17.
Nellie A. Cain to Jaime and Jennifer Tighe, northeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 23, township 42, range 19, three tracts.
Melvin and Beulah Byrd to Stanley and Karen K. Weir, lot 6, Ivy Bend Number One.
Gordon E. and Janice C. Sunderland to Robert and Diana Shores, northwest quarter, section 12, township 40, range 17.
DMP Ozark Capital Partners LLC to Millstone Marina Holding Company LLC, east half of southeast quarter, section 13, township 40, range 17, and Ozark Pistol Club Survey.